Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    RDCA:Under 12-621001050%
    RDCA:Stars Girls Cricket League -U/121000100%
    RDCA:Girls U/15 Stars       
    RDCA:Mini Bash 3       
    RDCA:Mini Bash 3       
    RDCA:Mini Bash 3       
    RDCA:Stuart Newey Plate110000100%
    RDCA:A Grade (Ian Spencer Shield)110000100%
    RDCA:E Grade (Neil Tull Shield)110000100%
    RDCA:I Grade (Timothy Court Shield)110000100%
    RDCA:J Grade (Tony Gawne Shield)110000100%
    WCCC:East Twenty2041003025%
    WCCC:East One Day Competition       
    BHRDCA:Under 18 - Friday Night1000100%
    RDCA:Under 14-2 (Alan L. Reidy Shield)2000200%
    RDCA:Under 14-5220000100%
    RDCA:Under 14 -6110000100%
    RDCA:Under 12-2 (Roy Baldwin Shield)220000100%
    Total20120080 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    RDCA:Under 12-699714.14402.48004
    RDCA:Stars Girls Cricket League -U/126187.63203.05   
    RDCA:Girls U/15 Stars        
    RDCA:Mini Bash 300      
    RDCA:Mini Bash 300      
    RDCA:Mini Bash 300      
    RDCA:Stuart Newey Plate2201022.00703.11000
    RDCA:A Grade (Ian Spencer Shield)4501726.471293.48023
    RDCA:E Grade (Neil Tull Shield)4062020.301163.48116
    RDCA:I Grade (Timothy Court Shield)3591523.931063.38031
    RDCA:J Grade (Tony Gawne Shield)6688.25361.83002
    WCCC:East Twenty203392215.41764.44017
    WCCC:East One Day Competition00      
    BHRDCA:Under 18 - Friday Night109521.80205.45000
    RDCA:Under 14-2 (Alan L. Reidy Shield)2792411.63952.94007
    RDCA:Under 14-52701518.00753.60004
    RDCA:Under 14 -6150625.00473.19000
    RDCA:Under 12-2 (Roy Baldwin Shield)172724.57424.10003
    Total298016418.178723.421737

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    RDCA:Under 12-6810012.50382.630
    RDCA:Stars Girls Cricket League -U/12310033.33205.00 
    RDCA:Girls U/15 Stars      
    RDCA:Mini Bash 300 0  
    RDCA:Mini Bash 300 0  
    RDCA:Mini Bash 300 0  
    RDCA:Stuart Newey Plate1757133.591463.891
    RDCA:A Grade (Ian Spencer Shield)815819.75722.190
    RDCA:E Grade (Neil Tull Shield)1015615.60662.340
    RDCA:I Grade (Timothy Court Shield)1536224.13973.710
    RDCA:J Grade (Tony Gawne Shield)7618.71361.690
    WCCC:East Twenty201030130.10654.580
    WCCC:East One Day Competition00 0  
    BHRDCA:Under 18 - Friday Night930433.78575.290
    RDCA:Under 14-2 (Alan L. Reidy Shield)814518.13453.220
    RDCA:Under 14-52027813.90743.750
    RDCA:Under 14 -6916017.78503.200
    RDCA:Under 12-2 (Roy Baldwin Shield)811914.88422.830
    Total132281521.338083.481


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team

    News

    Events