Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 175   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Joyce, Ryder W26200003
2 McFarlane, Nathan15100000
3 Newsome, Jeremy2090010
4 Brown, Liam D2080000
5 Collins, Barry1680000
6 Clarke, Rob1780000
7 Leatham, Leigh1480031
8 Luckhurst, Ryan T2480020
9 Bliss, Jamie A1270000
10 Buchmasser, Karl670000
11 Tranter, Mitch1360010
12 McDonnell, Seth1060000
13 Sudusinghe, Prasith N1360000
14 Berman, Dulan C1760010
15 Barrett, Glen1460011
16 Coburn, Nicholas A1260000
17 Adapa, Prakash1460010
18 Paterson, Thomas W2150010
19 Collins, Thomas1550000
20 Luckhurst, Scott T1550010
21 Pennington, Bradley D1850020
22 Wyngaard, Corey G2350000
23 Hill, Mitchell1450000
24 Schilling, Leigh W1452010
25 Carpenter, Lyle1250001
26 McFarlane, Jackson1550010
27 Bennett, Mark1440000
28 Hartman, Jarrod640000
29 Patel, Kanhai1140000
30 Roth, Braden J2041020
31 Cove, Zeke2647210
32 Cobelas, Daniel840000
33 Henning, Samuel1241000
34 Corris, Aaron1441000
35 Weerakoon, Hiran N440000
36 Green, Lochie2440012
37 Cameron, Darren1640000
38 McDonnell, Michael1440000
39 Johnson, Reuben1140000
40 Caminiti, Mark940000
41 Holliday, Kaiden A1630010
42 Grimley, Philip930000
43 Wood, Mitchell830000
44 Lane, Stewart430000
45 Wyngaard, Rhys1030003
46 Driver, David1030000
47 Tresidder, Zeke N2130002
48 Summers, Trent1030010
49 Kahsnitz, Marty930000
50 Walliker, Shane1430000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 175   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

News

2018/19 Annual General Meeting

Chirnside Park Cricket Club Inc. Established 1984 Kimberley Reserve, Kimberley Drive, Chirnside Park VIC 3116 PO Box 317, Chirnside Park VIC 3116 Email: Read more

Events

2018/19 Annual General Meeting
Chirnside Park Cricket Club Inc. Established 1984 Kimberley Reserve, Kimbe...