Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 174   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Joyce, Ryder W22160003
2 McFarlane, Nathan14100000
3 Brown, Liam D1880000
4 Clarke, Rob1680000
5 Bliss, Jamie A1270000
6 Buchmasser, Karl670000
7 Collins, Barry1570000
8 Leatham, Leigh1170031
9 Adapa, Prakash1160010
10 Luckhurst, Ryan T2060020
11 Newsome, Jeremy1660000
12 Sudusinghe, Prasith N1260000
13 Schilling, Leigh W1250000
14 Barrett, Glen1350011
15 Tranter, Mitch1250010
16 Luckhurst, Scott T1450010
17 Hill, Mitchell1250000
18 Berman, Dulan C1650010
19 Bennett, Mark1140000
20 Coburn, Nicholas A940000
21 Carpenter, Lyle1040001
22 Roth, Braden J1840020
23 Collins, Thomas1240000
24 Henning, Samuel1141000
25 Patel, Kanhai1140000
26 Paterson, Thomas W1940000
27 Corris, Aaron1341000
28 Pennington, Bradley D1640010
29 McDonnell, Seth740000
30 Cameron, Darren1540000
31 McDonnell, Michael1340000
32 Caminiti, Mark740000
33 Wyngaard, Corey G1940000
34 Green, Lochie2040011
35 McFarlane, Jackson1330000
36 Freegard, Lucas1030020
37 Collins, Sophie730000
38 Cove, Zeke2234100
39 Cobelas, Daniel730000
40 Grimley, Philip830000
41 Wood, Mitchell530000
42 Lane, Stewart330000
43 Hartman, Jarrod530000
44 Driver, David830000
45 Walliker, Shane1330000
46 Carpenter, Will S1730000
47 Weerakoon, Hiran N330000
48 Tresidder, Zeke N1930000
49 Gromadovski, Ryan1220022
50 Holliday, Kaiden A1320010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 174   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

News

2018/19 Woolworths Junior Blasters

2018/19 WOOLWORTHS CRICKET BLAST - JUNIOR BLASTERS Chirnside Park Cricket Club's popular Woolworths Cricket Blast - Junior Blasters program (formerly Read more

Events