Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 175   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Joyce, Ryder W26200003
2 McFarlane, Nathan15100000
3 Newsome, Jeremy2090010
4 Brown, Liam D2080000
5 Clarke, Rob1780000
6 Luckhurst, Ryan T2480020
7 Collins, Barry1680000
8 Leatham, Leigh1480031
9 Bliss, Jamie A1270000
10 Buchmasser, Karl670000
11 Coburn, Nicholas A1260000
12 Adapa, Prakash1460010
13 McDonnell, Seth1060000
14 Sudusinghe, Prasith N1360000
15 Berman, Dulan C1760010
16 Barrett, Glen1460011
17 Tranter, Mitch1360010
18 McFarlane, Jackson1550010
19 Pennington, Bradley D1850020
20 Paterson, Thomas W2150010
21 Wyngaard, Corey G2350000
22 Schilling, Leigh W1452010
23 Carpenter, Lyle1250001
24 Collins, Thomas1550000
25 Luckhurst, Scott T1550010
26 Hill, Mitchell1450000
27 Bennett, Mark1440000
28 Corris, Aaron1441000
29 Hartman, Jarrod640000
30 Patel, Kanhai1140000
31 Weerakoon, Hiran N440000
32 Green, Lochie2440012
33 Roth, Braden J2041020
34 Cove, Zeke2647210
35 Cobelas, Daniel840000
36 Henning, Samuel1241000
37 Cameron, Darren1640000
38 McDonnell, Michael1440000
39 Johnson, Reuben1140000
40 Caminiti, Mark940000
41 Holliday, Kaiden A1630010
42 Freegard, Lucas1230020
43 Collins, Sophie830000
44 Driver, David1030000
45 Grimley, Philip930000
46 Wood, Mitchell830000
47 Lane, Stewart430000
48 Tresidder, Zeke N2130002
49 Halion, Jack1230010
50 Wyngaard, Rhys1030003
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 175   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

News

2018/19 Annual General Meeting

Chirnside Park Cricket Club Inc. Established 1984 Kimberley Reserve, Kimberley Drive, Chirnside Park VIC 3116 PO Box 317, Chirnside Park VIC 3116 Email: Read more

Events

2018/19 Annual General Meeting
Chirnside Park Cricket Club Inc. Established 1984 Kimberley Reserve, Kimbe...