Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 175   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Joyce, Ryder W26200003
2 McFarlane, Nathan15100000
3 Newsome, Jeremy2090010
4 Brown, Liam D2080000
5 Leatham, Leigh1480031
6 Collins, Barry1680000
7 Luckhurst, Ryan T2480020
8 Clarke, Rob1780000
9 Bliss, Jamie A1270000
10 Buchmasser, Karl670000
11 Coburn, Nicholas A1260000
12 Adapa, Prakash1460010
13 McDonnell, Seth1060000
14 Sudusinghe, Prasith N1360000
15 Tranter, Mitch1360010
16 Barrett, Glen1460011
17 Berman, Dulan C1760010
18 McFarlane, Jackson1550010
19 Paterson, Thomas W2150010
20 Pennington, Bradley D1850020
21 Hill, Mitchell1450000
22 Collins, Thomas1550000
23 Luckhurst, Scott T1550010
24 Schilling, Leigh W1452010
25 Carpenter, Lyle1250001
26 Wyngaard, Corey G2350000
27 Hartman, Jarrod640000
28 Patel, Kanhai1140000
29 Bennett, Mark1440000
30 Corris, Aaron1441000
31 Cameron, Darren1640000
32 McDonnell, Michael1440000
33 Johnson, Reuben1140000
34 Caminiti, Mark940000
35 Roth, Braden J2041020
36 Cove, Zeke2647210
37 Cobelas, Daniel840000
38 Henning, Samuel1241000
39 Weerakoon, Hiran N440000
40 Green, Lochie2440012
41 Freegard, Lucas1230020
42 Collins, Sophie830000
43 Grimley, Philip930000
44 Wood, Mitchell830000
45 Lane, Stewart430000
46 Holliday, Kaiden A1630010
47 Driver, David1030000
48 Summers, Trent1030010
49 Kahsnitz, Marty930000
50 Walliker, Shane1430000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 175   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

News

2018/19 Annual General Meeting

Chirnside Park Cricket Club Inc. Established 1984 Kimberley Reserve, Kimberley Drive, Chirnside Park VIC 3116 PO Box 317, Chirnside Park VIC 3116 Email: Read more

Events

2018/19 Annual General Meeting
Chirnside Park Cricket Club Inc. Established 1984 Kimberley Reserve, Kimbe...