Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 168   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Roth, Braden J23140013
2 Malbon, Brad1790002
3 Gromadovski, Ryan1090010
4 Niroshan, Jeewantha1280000
5 Casey, Troy1885022
6 Corris, Brett1070010
7 Brown, Joshua2671011
8 Campbell, Stewart1370000
9 Luckhurst, Scott T1670003
10 Driver, David870001
11 Murray, Josh1260000
12 Clarke, Rob1460030
13 Bennett, Jeremy2160001
14 Grimley, Philip2060000
15 Brown, Liam D2169160
16 Paterson, Thomas W2160030
17 Basford, James1660000
18 McDonnell, Seth1260010
19 Williams, Jay1060010
20 Carpenter, Scarlett J2360121
21 Halion, Jack2160020
22 Dongre, Adithya1560020
23 Coburn, Nicholas A1150010
24 Summers, Trent1150000
25 Collins, Barry1350010
26 Joyce, Ryder W1951030
27 Newsome, Jeremy1550011
28 James, Mitchell1050000
29 Ashworth, Zach1950002
30 Cameron, Darren1540000
31 Johnson, Reuben1440011
32 McInnes, Jake1640000
33 Barrett, Zachary1440000
34 Skene, Darcy1740010
35 Green, Lochie2640041
36 HANDASYDE, Thomas1444151
37 Wilson, Beau E740010
38 Singh-Sawyers, Joshua1240000
39 Luckhurst, Ryan T2342010
40 Cobelas, Luke1440001
41 Singh-Sawyers, Corey1240000
42 Gromadovski, Glenn1143011
43 Hughes, Leigh1440011
44 Bennett, Mark1240001
45 McFarlane, Nathan1830001
46 Fusco, Daniel430000
47 Cameron, Cayden B1830000
48 Adapa, Prakash1230000
49 Ruddick, Sophie1730021
50 Kukkar, Rajni1130000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 168   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

News

Seeking Contracted Player For 2020/21

Position Description: Chirnside Park Cricket Club is looking for a highly motivated, passionate and experienced Contracted Player for the 2020/2021 season Read more

Events