Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Joyce, Ryder W26200003
2 McFarlane, Nathan15100000
3 Newsome, Jeremy2090010
4 Clarke, Rob1780000
5 Brown, Liam D2080000
6 Luckhurst, Ryan T2480020
7 Collins, Barry1680000
8 Leatham, Leigh1480031
9 Bliss, Jamie A1270000
10 Buchmasser, Karl670000
11 Coburn, Nicholas A1260000
12 Adapa, Prakash1460010
13 Berman, Dulan C1760010
14 McDonnell, Seth1060000
15 Sudusinghe, Prasith N1360000
16 Barrett, Glen1460011
17 Tranter, Mitch1360010
18 McFarlane, Jackson1550010
19 Wyngaard, Corey G2350000
20 Pennington, Bradley D1850020
21 Paterson, Thomas W2150010
22 Schilling, Leigh W1452010
23 Carpenter, Lyle1250001
24 Collins, Thomas1550000
25 Luckhurst, Scott T1550010
26 Hill, Mitchell1450000
27 Bennett, Mark1440000
28 Weerakoon, Hiran N440000
29 Green, Lochie2440012
30 Corris, Aaron1441000
31 Hartman, Jarrod640000
32 Patel, Kanhai1140000
33 Roth, Braden J2041020
34 Cove, Zeke2647210
35 Cobelas, Daniel840000
36 Henning, Samuel1241000
37 Cameron, Darren1640000
38 McDonnell, Michael1440000
39 Johnson, Reuben1140000
40 Caminiti, Mark940000
41 Holliday, Kaiden A1630010
42 Freegard, Lucas1230020
43 Collins, Sophie830000
44 Tresidder, Zeke N2130002
45 Driver, David1030000
46 Grimley, Philip930000
47 Wood, Mitchell830000
48 Lane, Stewart430000
49 Halion, Jack1230010
50 Wyngaard, Rhys1030003
51 Summers, Trent1030010
52 Kahsnitz, Marty930000
53 Walliker, Shane1430000
54 David, Christopher1230000
55 Carpenter, Will S1930000
56 Gromadovski, Ryan1220022
57 Cobelas, Jayden1020000
58 Bennett, Jeremy2420000
59 Cocks, David420000
60 Wilson, Beau E1220000
61 Jeewantha, Niroshan1621000
62 Hughes, David1021000
63 Ferrall, Luke1220000
64 Mishra, Rohan1020011
65 Nimanna Gamage, Bimsara M520000
66 Dent, Dylan1420000
67 McConnell, Nick420000
68 Walliker, Mitchell2120000
69 Peter-Budge, Ryan J720000
70 Mohotty, Vinu420000
71 McGrath, Sam T1120000
72 Haydon, Adrian720000
73 McInnes, Jake1420000
74 Higgins, Everton720011
75 James, Mitchell1511011
76 Wyngaard, Glenn1510000
77 Dongre, Adithya1010002
78 De Iulio, Marc611001
79 Casey, Troy1011000
80 Nilupul, Mallikaarachchige110000
81 O'Donnell, Cameron211000
82 Whelan, Adam110000
83 Cameron, Cayden B1510000
84 Halion, Tadhg E110000
85 Heffernan, Emer710000
86 Basford, Paul1216030
87 Woods, Bryce110000
88 Watson, Grant410010
89 Brown, Joshua1210011
90 Dryden, Paul1010000
91 Singh-Sawyers, Joshua1010000
92 Holliday, Ethan J1610000
93 Green, Ryan910000
94 Carpenter, Scarlett J2210035
95 Gunasekara, Nirasha110000
96 Malbon, Brad1310000
97 Vlahovic, Jack610000
98 Fazal, Zakir510000
99 White, Rod210000
100 Green, Steve1110020
101 Maddox, David R510000
102 Kuklycz, Adam N410000
103 Cobelas, Luke810010
104 Ward, Oliver G910002
105 Dawson, Cameron710000
106 Bradbury, Leigh110000
107 Parashis, Matthew1012031
108 O'Halloran, Aidan J1110000
109 Weerakoon, Rodney D510000
110 Dryden, Alisha810010
111 Synan, Cooper1110000
112 Nisthar, Nashib M610010
113 Rao, Lekha2115003
114 Gromadovski, Glenn1506410
115 Hughes, Leigh1000000
116 Vaisnys, Magnus100000
117 Hardy, Quinn1200000
118 Chatelier, Caleb500000
119 Flutter, Stephen100001
120 Thomas, Reece100000
121 Wyngaard, Hayley1002011
122 Peshavariya, Mili900003
123 Subhash, Chandra N200000
124 Ross, Monique500000
125 Cousins, Matt100000
126 Schilling, Koby J15016011
127 Dent, Tristan1000010
128 Brown, Damien100000
129 Carpenter, Jem1300010
130 Davies, Jax500000
131 Caminiti, Natalie500011
132 McFarlane, Schae1000000
133 Ross, Chloe800010
134 Ducas, Cameron100000
135 Coppin, Todd203000
136 Vaux, Daniel600000
137 Grift, Mal100000
138 Lehmann, Jesse000000
139 Roth, Darren100000
140 Cove, Scott1500000
141 Irvine, Joel R100000
142 Schilling, Peter905000
143 Potter, Thomas200000
144 Schilling, Gus W1200000
145 Hughes, Sean E900000
146 Schilling, Brock1200000
147 Cochrane, Jackson500001
148 Irvin, David200000
149 Winter, Ethan M700000
150 Morrow, Laetitia800010
151 Cove, Micah1101000
152 Wiltshire, Harry200000
153 Halion, William100000
154 Lloyd, Maddison800000
155 Dimech, Keith100000
156 Bennett, James200100
157 Button, Darrin100000
158 Butterworth, Kaine100000
159 Merrett, Adam200000
160 Walker, Matt400000
161 Hitihamy Mudiyanselage, Chathupama S200000
162 Carlton, Harvey700000
163 Williams, Darren700000
164 Gunn, Chris200000
165 Basford, James500000
166 Smith, Rhys200000
167 Alahakoon, Wenura K100000
168 Gerrey, Tiarna1000001
169 O'Dwyer, Michael100000
170 Boyles, Stuart1509240
171 Lederman, Brad100000
172 Hardy, Oliver1200010
173 Dent, Andrew500000
174 Barrett, Zachary1300000
175 Leslie, Xavier100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.