Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Joyce, Ryder W22160003
2 McFarlane, Nathan14100000
3 Brown, Liam D1880000
4 Clarke, Rob1680000
5 Collins, Barry1570000
6 Bliss, Jamie A1270000
7 Leatham, Leigh1170031
8 Buchmasser, Karl670000
9 Adapa, Prakash1160010
10 Sudusinghe, Prasith N1260000
11 Luckhurst, Ryan T2060020
12 Newsome, Jeremy1660000
13 Tranter, Mitch1250010
14 Luckhurst, Scott T1450010
15 Berman, Dulan C1650010
16 Hill, Mitchell1250000
17 Schilling, Leigh W1250000
18 Barrett, Glen1350011
19 Coburn, Nicholas A940000
20 Patel, Kanhai1140000
21 Paterson, Thomas W1940000
22 Roth, Braden J1840020
23 Collins, Thomas1240000
24 Henning, Samuel1141000
25 Bennett, Mark1140000
26 Wyngaard, Corey G1940000
27 Green, Lochie2040011
28 Corris, Aaron1341000
29 Pennington, Bradley D1640010
30 McDonnell, Seth740000
31 Cameron, Darren1540000
32 McDonnell, Michael1340000
33 Caminiti, Mark740000
34 Carpenter, Lyle1040001
35 McFarlane, Jackson1330000
36 Freegard, Lucas1030020
37 Collins, Sophie730000
38 Grimley, Philip830000
39 Wood, Mitchell530000
40 Lane, Stewart330000
41 Hartman, Jarrod530000
42 Cove, Zeke2234100
43 Cobelas, Daniel730000
44 Weerakoon, Hiran N330000
45 Tresidder, Zeke N1930000
46 Driver, David830000
47 Walliker, Shane1330000
48 Carpenter, Will S1730000
49 Mishra, Rohan920011
50 Nimanna Gamage, Bimsara M520000
51 Mohotty, Vinu420000
52 Gromadovski, Ryan1220022
53 Holliday, Kaiden A1320010
54 Cobelas, Jayden920000
55 Bennett, Jeremy2020000
56 Cocks, David420000
57 Wilson, Beau E1120000
58 Jeewantha, Niroshan1521000
59 Ferrall, Luke1120000
60 David, Christopher920000
61 McGrath, Sam T1020000
62 Johnson, Reuben1020000
63 McInnes, Jake1120000
64 Higgins, Everton620011
65 McConnell, Nick420000
66 Halion, Jack1120000
67 Walliker, Mitchell1720000
68 O'Donnell, Cameron211000
69 Whelan, Adam110000
70 Cameron, Cayden B1410000
71 Halion, Tadhg E110000
72 Heffernan, Emer610000
73 Malbon, Brad1210000
74 Vlahovic, Jack610000
75 Fazal, Zakir510000
76 Parashis, Matthew711021
77 Peter-Budge, Ryan J610000
78 Wyngaard, Rhys910003
79 Weerakoon, Rodney D510000
80 Dryden, Alisha710010
81 James, Mitchell1211011
82 Wyngaard, Glenn1310000
83 Dongre, Adithya910001
84 De Iulio, Marc511001
85 Casey, Troy911000
86 Nilupul, Mallikaarachchige110000
87 Basford, Paul1016030
88 Woods, Bryce110000
89 Watson, Grant410010
90 Brown, Joshua1110011
91 Hughes, David811000
92 Singh-Sawyers, Joshua810000
93 Holliday, Ethan J1310000
94 Green, Ryan810000
95 Carpenter, Scarlett J2010035
96 Summers, Trent710000
97 Kahsnitz, Marty710000
98 Synan, Cooper1010000
99 Haydon, Adrian510000
100 Nisthar, Nashib M610010
101 Rao, Lekha1915003
102 White, Rod210000
103 Green, Steve1010020
104 Maddox, David R410000
105 Dent, Dylan1110000
106 Kuklycz, Adam N410000
107 Cobelas, Luke710010
108 Ward, Oliver G810001
109 Dawson, Cameron510000
110 Bradbury, Leigh110000
111 Flutter, Stephen100001
112 Thomas, Reece100000
113 Wyngaard, Hayley902011
114 Peshavariya, Mili800003
115 Subhash, Chandra N200000
116 Ross, Monique400000
117 Cochrane, Jackson500001
118 Irvin, David200000
119 Winter, Ethan M700000
120 Morrow, Laetitia700010
121 Cove, Micah1001000
122 Wiltshire, Harry200000
123 Halion, William100000
124 Lloyd, Maddison700000
125 Dimech, Keith100000
126 Williams, Darren600000
127 Gunn, Chris200000
128 O'Halloran, Aidan J1000000
129 Basford, James400000
130 Smith, Rhys200000
131 Alahakoon, Wenura K100000
132 Gerrey, Tiarna900001
133 O'Dwyer, Michael100000
134 Gromadovski, Glenn1406410
135 Hughes, Leigh900000
136 Vaisnys, Magnus100000
137 Hardy, Quinn1100000
138 Chatelier, Caleb400000
139 Cousins, Matt100000
140 Schilling, Koby J13011001
141 Dent, Tristan900010
142 Brown, Damien100000
143 Carpenter, Jem1200010
144 Davies, Jax500000
145 Caminiti, Natalie500011
146 McFarlane, Schae900000
147 Dryden, Paul800000
148 Ross, Chloe700010
149 Ducas, Cameron100000
150 Coppin, Todd203000
151 Vaux, Daniel500000
152 Grift, Mal100000
153 Lehmann, Jesse000000
154 Roth, Darren100000
155 Cove, Scott1200000
156 Irvine, Joel R100000
157 Schilling, Peter705000
158 Potter, Thomas200000
159 Schilling, Gus W1100000
160 Hughes, Sean E800000
161 Schilling, Brock1100000
162 Boyles, Stuart1408240
163 Lederman, Brad100000
164 Hardy, Oliver1100010
165 Dent, Andrew400000
166 Barrett, Zachary1200000
167 Leslie, Xavier100000
168 Bennett, James200100
169 Button, Darrin100000
170 Butterworth, Kaine100000
171 Merrett, Adam200000
172 Walker, Matt400000
173 Hitihamy Mudiyanselage, Chathupama S200000
174 Carlton, Harvey600000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.