Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Joyce, Ryder W26200003
2 McFarlane, Nathan15100000
3 Newsome, Jeremy2090010
4 Leatham, Leigh1480031
5 Collins, Barry1680000
6 Brown, Liam D2080000
7 Luckhurst, Ryan T2480020
8 Clarke, Rob1780000
9 Bliss, Jamie A1270000
10 Buchmasser, Karl670000
11 Tranter, Mitch1360010
12 Coburn, Nicholas A1260000
13 Adapa, Prakash1460010
14 McDonnell, Seth1060000
15 Sudusinghe, Prasith N1360000
16 Barrett, Glen1460011
17 Berman, Dulan C1760010
18 Hill, Mitchell1450000
19 Collins, Thomas1550000
20 Luckhurst, Scott T1550010
21 McFarlane, Jackson1550010
22 Paterson, Thomas W2150010
23 Pennington, Bradley D1850020
24 Schilling, Leigh W1452010
25 Carpenter, Lyle1250001
26 Wyngaard, Corey G2350000
27 Bennett, Mark1440000
28 Cameron, Darren1640000
29 McDonnell, Michael1440000
30 Johnson, Reuben1140000
31 Caminiti, Mark940000
32 Roth, Braden J2041020
33 Cove, Zeke2647210
34 Cobelas, Daniel840000
35 Henning, Samuel1241000
36 Hartman, Jarrod640000
37 Patel, Kanhai1140000
38 Corris, Aaron1441000
39 Weerakoon, Hiran N440000
40 Green, Lochie2440012
41 Holliday, Kaiden A1630010
42 Summers, Trent1030010
43 Kahsnitz, Marty930000
44 Walliker, Shane1430000
45 David, Christopher1230000
46 Carpenter, Will S1930000
47 Wyngaard, Rhys1030003
48 Freegard, Lucas1230020
49 Collins, Sophie830000
50 Grimley, Philip930000
51 Wood, Mitchell830000
52 Lane, Stewart430000
53 Driver, David1030000
54 Halion, Jack1230010
55 Tresidder, Zeke N2130002
56 Gromadovski, Ryan1220022
57 McGrath, Sam T1120000
58 Haydon, Adrian720000
59 McInnes, Jake1420000
60 Higgins, Everton720011
61 Peter-Budge, Ryan J720000
62 Mohotty, Vinu420000
63 Mishra, Rohan1020011
64 Nimanna Gamage, Bimsara M520000
65 Cocks, David420000
66 Wilson, Beau E1220000
67 Jeewantha, Niroshan1621000
68 Hughes, David1021000
69 Ferrall, Luke1220000
70 Dent, Dylan1420000
71 McConnell, Nick420000
72 Walliker, Mitchell2120000
73 Cobelas, Jayden1020000
74 Bennett, Jeremy2420000
75 James, Mitchell1511011
76 Wyngaard, Glenn1510000
77 Dongre, Adithya1010002
78 De Iulio, Marc611001
79 Casey, Troy1011000
80 Nilupul, Mallikaarachchige110000
81 Synan, Cooper1110000
82 Nisthar, Nashib M610010
83 Rao, Lekha2115003
84 Parashis, Matthew1012031
85 O'Halloran, Aidan J1110000
86 Weerakoon, Rodney D510000
87 Dryden, Alisha810010
88 O'Donnell, Cameron211000
89 Whelan, Adam110000
90 Cameron, Cayden B1510000
91 Halion, Tadhg E110000
92 Heffernan, Emer710000
93 Malbon, Brad1310000
94 Vlahovic, Jack610000
95 Fazal, Zakir510000
96 Singh-Sawyers, Joshua1010000
97 Holliday, Ethan J1610000
98 Green, Ryan910000
99 Carpenter, Scarlett J2210035
100 Gunasekara, Nirasha110000
101 White, Rod210000
102 Green, Steve1110020
103 Maddox, David R510000
104 Kuklycz, Adam N410000
105 Cobelas, Luke810010
106 Ward, Oliver G910002
107 Dawson, Cameron710000
108 Bradbury, Leigh110000
109 Basford, Paul1216030
110 Woods, Bryce110000
111 Watson, Grant410010
112 Brown, Joshua1210011
113 Dryden, Paul1010000
114 Gromadovski, Glenn1506410
115 Hughes, Leigh1000000
116 Vaisnys, Magnus100000
117 Hardy, Quinn1200000
118 Chatelier, Caleb500000
119 Boyles, Stuart1509240
120 Lederman, Brad100000
121 Hardy, Oliver1200010
122 Dent, Andrew500000
123 Barrett, Zachary1300000
124 Leslie, Xavier100000
125 Williams, Darren700000
126 Gunn, Chris200000
127 Basford, James500000
128 Smith, Rhys200000
129 Alahakoon, Wenura K100000
130 Gerrey, Tiarna1000001
131 O'Dwyer, Michael100000
132 Flutter, Stephen100001
133 Thomas, Reece100000
134 Wyngaard, Hayley1002011
135 Peshavariya, Mili900003
136 Subhash, Chandra N200000
137 Ross, Monique500000
138 Cochrane, Jackson500001
139 Irvin, David200000
140 Winter, Ethan M700000
141 Morrow, Laetitia800010
142 Cove, Micah1101000
143 Wiltshire, Harry200000
144 Halion, William100000
145 Lloyd, Maddison800000
146 Dimech, Keith100000
147 Coppin, Todd203000
148 Vaux, Daniel600000
149 Grift, Mal100000
150 Lehmann, Jesse000000
151 Roth, Darren100000
152 Cove, Scott1500000
153 Irvine, Joel R100000
154 Schilling, Peter905000
155 Potter, Thomas200000
156 Schilling, Gus W1200000
157 Hughes, Sean E900000
158 Schilling, Brock1200000
159 Bennett, James200100
160 Button, Darrin100000
161 Butterworth, Kaine100000
162 Merrett, Adam200000
163 Walker, Matt400000
164 Hitihamy Mudiyanselage, Chathupama S200000
165 Carlton, Harvey700000
166 Cousins, Matt100000
167 Schilling, Koby J15016011
168 Dent, Tristan1000010
169 Brown, Damien100000
170 Carpenter, Jem1300010
171 Davies, Jax500000
172 Caminiti, Natalie500011
173 McFarlane, Schae1000000
174 Ross, Chloe800010
175 Ducas, Cameron100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.