Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
East Division - Mamgain
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
1 May 21 12:00PM Wantirna South   def by   Doncaster Hawks Kings Park Reserve (Ferntree Gully) (Oval 3) Official result
1 May 21 12:00PM St Andrews Saints   def by   Chirnside Park BLACK Mullauna Secondary College - East Oval Official result
1 May 21 12:00PM Eastfield   def   Launching Place United Croydon Primary School Official result
1 May 21 12:00PM Deepdene Uniting   def   Doncaster Warriors Donvale Reserve (Oval #4) Official result
1 May 21 12:00PM Chirnside Park GOLD   def by   St Andrews Glendiators Gruyere Recreation Reserve Official result
Round 2
8 May 21 12:00PM Chirnside Park BLACK   def by   Doncaster Hawks Gruyere Recreation Reserve Official result
8 May 21 12:00PM Wantirna South   def by   Eastfield Kings Park Reserve (Ferntree Gully) (Oval 3) Official result
8 May 21 12:00PM Launching Place United   def   St Andrews Saints Wickhams Road Reserve Official result
8 May 21 12:00PM Doncaster Warriors   def   Chirnside Park GOLD Donvale Reserve (Oval #4) Official result
8 May 21 12:00PM St Andrews Glendiators   def   Deepdene Uniting Mullauna Secondary College - East Oval Official result
Round 3
22 May 21 12:00PM Doncaster Hawks   def   Doncaster Warriors Fairhills Secondary College Official result
22 May 21 12:00PM Launching Place United   def   Wantirna South Wickhams Road Reserve Official result
22 May 21 12:00PM Chirnside Park BLACK   def   Chirnside Park GOLD Gruyere Recreation Reserve Official result
22 May 21 12:00PM St Andrews Glendiators   def   St Andrews Saints Mullauna Secondary College - East Oval Official result
22 May 21 12:00PM Deepdene Uniting   def   Eastfield Donvale Reserve (Oval #4) Official result
Round 4
12 Jun 21 12:00PM St Andrews Saints   v   Doncaster Hawks Mullauna Secondary College - East Oval  
12 Jun 21 12:00PM Wantirna South   v   Chirnside Park BLACK Kings Park Reserve (Ferntree Gully) (Oval 3)  
12 Jun 21 12:00PM Eastfield   v   St Andrews Glendiators Croydon Primary School  
12 Jun 21 12:00PM Doncaster Warriors   v   Launching Place United Donvale Reserve (Oval #4)  
12 Jun 21 12:00PM Chirnside Park GOLD   v   Deepdene Uniting Gruyere Recreation Reserve  
Round 5
19 Jun 21 12:00PM Doncaster Hawks   v   Chirnside Park GOLD Donvale Reserve (Oval #4) Progress result entered
19 Jun 21 12:00PM Wantirna South   def by   Deepdene Uniting Kings Park Reserve (Ferntree Gully) (Oval 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Jun 21 12:00PM Chirnside Park BLACK   def by   Doncaster Warriors Gruyere Recreation Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Jun 21 12:00PM St Andrews Saints   def by   Eastfield Mullauna Secondary College - East Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Jun 21 12:00PM Launching Place United   def   St Andrews Glendiators Wickhams Road Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
Round 6
26 Jun 21 12:00PM St Andrews Glendiators   v   Doncaster Hawks Mullauna Secondary College - East Oval  
26 Jun 21 12:00PM Doncaster Warriors   v   Wantirna South Fairhills Secondary College  
26 Jun 21 12:00PM Eastfield   v   Chirnside Park BLACK Croydon Primary School  
26 Jun 21 12:00PM Chirnside Park GOLD   v   St Andrews Saints Gruyere Recreation Reserve  
26 Jun 21 12:00PM Deepdene Uniting   v   Launching Place United Donvale Reserve (Oval #4)  
Round 7
10 Jul 21 12:00PM Doncaster Hawks   v   Eastfield Donvale Reserve (Oval #4)  
10 Jul 21 12:00PM Wantirna South   v   St Andrews Glendiators Kings Park Reserve (Ferntree Gully) (Oval 3)  
10 Jul 21 12:00PM Chirnside Park BLACK   v   Deepdene Uniting Gruyere Recreation Reserve  
10 Jul 21 12:00PM St Andrews Saints   v   Doncaster Warriors Mullauna Secondary College - East Oval  
10 Jul 21 12:00PM Launching Place United   v   Chirnside Park GOLD Wickhams Road Reserve  
Round 8
17 Jul 21 12:00PM Deepdene Uniting   v   Doncaster Hawks Donvale Reserve (Oval #4)  
17 Jul 21 12:00PM St Andrews Saints   v   Wantirna South Mullauna Secondary College - East Oval  
17 Jul 21 12:00PM Launching Place United   v   Chirnside Park BLACK Wickhams Road Reserve  
17 Jul 21 12:00PM Chirnside Park GOLD   v   Eastfield Gruyere Recreation Reserve  
17 Jul 21 12:00PM Doncaster Warriors   v   St Andrews Glendiators Fairhills Secondary College  
Round 9
31 Jul 21 12:00PM Doncaster Hawks   v   Launching Place United Fairhills Secondary College  
31 Jul 21 12:00PM Chirnside Park GOLD   v   Wantirna South Gruyere Recreation Reserve  
31 Jul 21 12:00PM St Andrews Glendiators   v   Chirnside Park BLACK Mullauna Secondary College - East Oval  
31 Jul 21 12:00PM Deepdene Uniting   v   St Andrews Saints Donvale Reserve (Oval #4)  
31 Jul 21 12:00PM Eastfield   v   Doncaster Warriors Croydon Primary School  
SEMI FINALS
7 Aug 21 12:00PM, 14 Jul 21 12:00PM TBD v TBD  
7 Aug 21 12:00PM, 14 Jul 21 12:00PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
21 Jul 21 12:00PM, 28 Aug 21 12:00PM TBD v TBD  

Draw Notes:
East Division - Mamgain
Fixture Last updated: 4 Jun 21 2:52PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

News

Events

Team App

Facebook

Milestone Watch